206 GT Dino – Table 33 – Front Suspension – Levers

Schematic
No.
Part Name
Price
206 GT Dino - Table 33 - Front Suspension Levers
-
...
On Enquiry

Part No. 24611005 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
1
Front Upper Suspension Lever
On Enquiry

Part No. 640821 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
RH Front Upper Suspension Lever
On Enquiry

Part No. Alternative 640821/D Ref No. -

Req
Qty
1
...
On Enquiry

Part No. 640821/D Ref No. -

Req
Qty
1
...
On Enquiry

Part No. 640821/S Ref No. -

Req
Qty
2
Front Lower Suspension Lever
On Enquiry

Part No. 640822 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
RH Front Lower Suspension Lever
On Enquiry

Part No. Alternative 640822/D Ref No. -

Req
Qty
2
...
On Enquiry

Part No. 640822/D Ref No. -

Req
Qty
2
...
On Enquiry

Part No. 640822/S Ref No. -

Req
Qty
3
Upper Ball Joint
On Enquiry

Part No. 65228 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
4
Bolt
On Enquiry

Part No. M10x75 UNI5738 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
5
Nut
On Enquiry

Part No. 110x1,25 US/N70 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
6
Dust Cover
On Enquiry

Part No. 600957 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
Suspension Bush Dust Cover
On Enquiry

Part No. Superseded by 101014 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
7
O-Ring
On Enquiry

Part No. 101044 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
8
Rear Inner Pin
On Enquiry

Part No. 600782 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
Suspension Bush
On Enquiry

Part No. Superseded by 101005 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
9
Thrust Washer
On Enquiry

Part No. 600771 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
Suspension Thrust Washer
On Enquiry

Part No. Superseded by 101009 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
10
Pin
On Enquiry

Part No. 94943 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
Locating Pin
On Enquiry

Part No. Superseded by 100796 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
11
Suspension Inner Bush
On Enquiry

Part No. 600786 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
Suspension Inner Bush
On Enquiry

Part No. Superseded by 101010 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
12
Suspension Outer Bush Oe
On Enquiry

Part No. 600783 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
13
O-Ring
On Enquiry

Part No. 101043 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
14
Spacing Washer
On Enquiry

Part No. 600742 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
Suspension Spacing Washer
On Enquiry

Part No. Superseded by 101016 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
15
Dust Cover
On Enquiry

Part No. 600956 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
Suspension Bush Dust Cover
On Enquiry

Part No. Superseded by 101011 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
16
Bolt
On Enquiry

Part No. M12x70 UNI5738 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
17
Nyloc Nut 12x1.25x12
On Enquiry

Part No. 102825 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
Nut
On Enquiry

Part No. Alternative 148020 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
18
RH Suspension Fork
On Enquiry

Part No. 640996 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
18
LH Suspension Fork
On Enquiry

Part No. 640997 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
19
Spacing Washer
On Enquiry

Part No. 600831 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
Shim Washer 1.00mm
On Enquiry

Part No. Superseded by 101039 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
20
Washer 14.5x24x2.5
On Enquiry

Part No. 101041 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
21
Nut B70 214MB
On Enquiry

Part No. 95900611 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
Nyloc Nut 14mm
On Enquiry

Part No. Alternative 150238 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
22
Link Arm
On Enquiry

Part No. 640999 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
23
Front Anti Roll Bar
On Enquiry

Part No. 640877 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
24
Washer
On Enquiry

Part No. 640025 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
Washer
On Enquiry

Part No. Alternative 100774 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
25
Bush
On Enquiry

Part No. 64430 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
Rubber Bush
On Enquiry

Part No. Superseded by 100984 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
26
Bush
On Enquiry

Part No. 64431 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
Inner Bush
On Enquiry

Part No. Superseded by 100985 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
27
Rubber Bush
On Enquiry

Part No. 640878 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
Rear Anti Roll Bar Bush
On Enquiry

Part No. Alternative 110874 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
28
Bracket
On Enquiry

Part No. 64429 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
Bracket - Anti Roll Bar
On Enquiry

Part No. Superseded by 104417 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
29
Bolt
On Enquiry

Part No. M10x20 UNl-5740 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
30
Nut
On Enquiry

Part No. 110x1,25 US/N70 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
31
Bonded Silent Bloc Bush
On Enquiry

Part No. 100773 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
32
Bolt
On Enquiry

Part No. 640870 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
33
Nut
On Enquiry

Part No. 212x1,25 US B/70 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
34
Lower Ball Joint
On Enquiry

Part No. 640427 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
Lower Ball Joint Alternative
On Enquiry

Part No. Alternative 133944/A Ref No. -

Req
Qty
35
Nut
On Enquiry

Part No. 035.0145.044.506 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
36
Washer
On Enquiry

Part No. 101445 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
37
Bolt
On Enquiry

Part No. M10x80 UN15738 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
38
Nut
On Enquiry

Part No. 110x1,25 US/N70 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
39
Nyloc Nut 12x1.25x12
On Enquiry

Part No. 102825 Ref No. -

Req
Qty
40
Bolt
On Enquiry

Part No. 640995 Ref No. -

Req
Qty